+1(251) 656-1841 brooks@beck-properties.com
Beck Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
84.4K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 13344 Copeland Island Court, Mobile, AL 36695
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $224,000 $215,000 4.2%

    13344 Copeland Island Court, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 8621 Grelot RD W, Mobile, AL 36695
    4 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $295,500 $315,000 6.2%

    8621 Grelot RD W, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Tonyea Weber of Griffin Realty LLC

  • 9886 Summit View CIR N, Mobile, AL 36695
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,516 SqFt
    $384,900 $376,900 2.1%

    9886 Summit View CIR N, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Vanessa Pantojas of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

  • 8318 Ellen's Cove DR, Grand Bay, AL 36541
    5 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
    $305,900 $305,900

    8318 Ellen's Cove DR, Grand Bay, AL 36541

    Listed by Janice Hartley-Odom of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

  • 7807 Yorkhaven Road, Mobile, AL 36695
    4 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $365,000 $393,000 7.1%

    7807 Yorkhaven Road, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 13276 Mcgrath CT, Mobile, AL 36695
    3 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $222,500 $210,230 5.8%

    13276 Mcgrath CT, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Kimberly Sherrell of RE/MAX Legacy Group

  • 12301 Oakdale AVE, Grand Bay, AL 36541
    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $174,000 $170,000 2.4%

    12301 Oakdale AVE, Grand Bay, AL 36541

    Listed by Hon Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 12557 Ellen's Cove DR S, Grand Bay, AL 36541
    5 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $305,900 $309,075 1.0%

    12557 Ellen's Cove DR S, Grand Bay, AL 36541

    Listed by Janice Hartley-Odom of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

  • 13461 Tom Gaston Road, Mobile, AL 36695
    3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $315,000 $299,315 5.2%

    13461 Tom Gaston Road, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 959 Boulder CT, Mobile, AL 36608
    5 Beds4 Baths3,316 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $550,000 $550,000

    959 Boulder CT, Mobile, AL 36608

    Listed by Brooks Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 1174 Mountain DR, Mobile, AL 36693
    5 Beds4 Baths3,379 SqFt
    1/10 10
    $187,500 $199,900 6.2%

    1174 Mountain DR, Mobile, AL 36693

    Listed by Brooks Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 7026 Woods DR N, Semmes, AL 36575
    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $205,000 $198,210 3.4%

    7026 Woods DR N, Semmes, AL 36575

    Listed by Brooks Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 2720 Weston Drive, Mobile, AL 36695
    4 Beds3 Baths2,431 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $466,750 $466,750

    2720 Weston Drive, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Marketvision Real Estate, LLC

  • 1201 Edinburgh CT, Mobile, AL 36609
    4 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $320,000 $320,000

    1201 Edinburgh CT, Mobile, AL 36609

    Listed by Hon Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 4440 Valor Ridge WAY W, Mobile, AL 36619
    4 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $315,900 $316,895 0.3%

    4440 Valor Ridge WAY W, Mobile, AL 36619

    Listed by Janice Hartley-Odom of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

  • 7912 Yorkhaven Road, Mobile, AL 36695
    4 Beds2 Baths2,384 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $462,000 $465,000 0.6%

    7912 Yorkhaven Road, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 1839 Kendall CT, Mobile, AL 36695
    3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $255,000 $255,000

    1839 Kendall CT, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Hon Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 11570 Waterford Drive, Irvington, AL 36544
    4 Beds3 Baths3,293 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $297,000 $340,000 12.6%

    11570 Waterford Drive, Irvington, AL 36544

    Listed by Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 7818 Oakmont DR N, Theodore, AL 36582
    4 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt
    $238,900 $238,900

    7818 Oakmont DR N, Theodore, AL 36582

    Listed by Vanessa Pantojas of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

  • 7241 Hawkins Manor E, Mobile, AL 36695
    3 Beds2 Baths1,993 SqFt
    $330,900 $330,900

    7241 Hawkins Manor E, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Janice Hartley-Odom of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

  • 10123 N Scott Plantation Drive, Mobile, AL 36695-4709
    3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $264,000 $260,000 1.5%

    10123 N Scott Plantation Drive, Mobile, AL 36695-4709

    Listed by Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 10123 Scott Plantation DR N, Mobile, AL 36695
    3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $264,000 $260,000 1.5%

    10123 Scott Plantation DR N, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Hon Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 6913 Gray Oaks DR, Theodore, AL 36582
    3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $188,000 $185,000 1.6%

    6913 Gray Oaks DR, Theodore, AL 36582

    Listed by Hon Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 921 Kimberlin DR N, Mobile, AL 36695
    3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $185,000 $185,000

    921 Kimberlin DR N, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Hon Beck of Beck Properties Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Team
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Beck Properties

Brooks Beck License ID: 119000

+1(251) 656-1841 brooks@beck-properties.com

6808 Airport Blvd Suite E Mobile, AL 36608

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.