+1(251) 656-1841 brooks@beck-properties.com
Beck Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
157 Properties
Map

157 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1113 Yellow Daisy Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $422,000 $435,000 3.0%

    1113 Yellow Daisy Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB

  • 1029 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $295,000 $299,000 1.3%

    1029 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

  • 1239 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $358,000 $365,000 1.9%

    1239 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by RE/MAX on the Coast

  • 923 Periwinkle Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $375,000 $385,000 2.6%

    923 Periwinkle Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Wellhouse Real Estate LLC

  • 1119 Pink Poppy Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $407,500 $425,000 4.1%

    1119 Pink Poppy Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by EXIT Realty Landmark

  • 1202 Primrose Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds4 Baths2,939 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $519,000 $549,900 5.6%

    1202 Primrose Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • 1219 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds2 Baths1,871 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $320,000 $325,000 1.5%

    1219 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

  • 1247 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $325,000 $325,000

    1247 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by RE/MAX Paradise

  • 905 Buttercup Lane, Foley, AL 36535-9495
    3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $395,000 $399,900 1.2%

    905 Buttercup Lane, Foley, AL 36535-9495

    Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • 1116 Pink Poppy Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds3 Baths2,636 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $400,000 $448,000 10.7%

    1116 Pink Poppy Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Gulf

  • 1041 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $375,000 $375,000

    1041 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by MarMac Real Estate Coastal

  • 1221 Primrose Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $350,000 $359,000 2.5%

    1221 Primrose Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • 1050 Snapdragon LN, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,944 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $390,000 $397,499 1.9%

    1050 Snapdragon LN, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Amy Slade of NextHome Coast & Country

  • 1050 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $390,000 $397,499 1.9%

    1050 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by NextHome Coast & Country

  • 1236 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535-0000
    4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $299,000 $299,000

    1236 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535-0000

    Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • 1128 Pink Poppy Lane, Foley, AL 36535-9498
    3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $370,000 $374,900 1.3%

    1128 Pink Poppy Lane, Foley, AL 36535-9498

    Listed by EXIT Realty Landmark

  • 1332 Tiger Lily Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $362,500 $370,000 2.0%

    1332 Tiger Lily Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Mobile Bay Realty

  • 1018 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535-0000
    3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $389,000 $389,000

    1018 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535-0000

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

  • 1116 Pink Poppy Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds3 Baths2,636 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $420,000 $420,000

    1116 Pink Poppy Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Signature Properties

  • 1203 Lavender LN, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $335,000 $350,000 4.3%

    1203 Lavender LN, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Rob Barr of Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

  • 1203 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $335,000 $350,000 4.3%

    1203 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

  • 1219 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    3 Beds2 Baths1,871 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $340,000 $349,500 2.7%

    1219 Lavender Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Alabama Beach Realty LLC

  • 1038 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths1,930 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $370,000 $370,000

    1038 Snapdragon Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Century 21 J Carter & Company

  • 1051 Sunnybell Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $449,000 $449,000

    1051 Sunnybell Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Team
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Beck Properties

Brooks Beck License ID: 119000

+1(251) 656-1841 brooks@beck-properties.com

6808 Airport Blvd Suite E Mobile, AL 36608

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.